The Pennington First Aid Squad in curly text

Call total 590, last update 2022-06-29

2022-JanFebMarAprMayJunTotal
Ambulance
No ambulance9181012545
151-1483345415946272
151-2162324373127158
151-339181062719119
Outcome
BLS transport534145496343294
BLS+ALS transport17141113132189
No transport/
refusal/
RMA/AMA/
EMS assist
21101315221697
Cancel1981212221083
Standby0120339
Dead at scene1010002
Total incidents11175879412895590
Mutual Aid
Ewing14791316362
Hopewell1040139
Lambertville0010001
Lawrence1176531042
Pennington31366322
Trenton2000114
Union2001418
159 driver on crew614154466352317

PFAS Call Total for 2022 by Day of Year

Riding hours on or after this date.

Day: Month: Year:

Record hours on and before this date.

Day: Month: Year: