The Pennington First Aid Squad in curly text

Call total 529, last update 2019-06-18

2019-JanFebMarAprMayJunTotal
Ambulance
No ambulance24845427
151-1162191816475
151-2453035437026249
151-3204136364015188
Outcome
BLS transport463546386722254
BLS+ALS transport1411131615978
No transport/
refusal/
RMA/AMA/
EMS assist
918142319891
Cancel12122116191090
Standby01058115
Dead at scene1113107
Total incidents81789510012649529
Mutual Aid
Ewing84131121764
Hopewell2212209
Lawrence65995135
Pennington0221005
Trenton0110103
Union2030207
159 driver on crew333947475119236

PFAS Call Total for 2019 by Day of Year