The Pennington First Aid Squad in curly text

Call total 1042, last update 2017-11-23

2017-JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovTotal
Ambulance
No ambulance94341353585564
151-11425305339273921372724336
151-232241618132235871013198
151-35840301844294162524135450
Outcome
BLS transport5847314842386046474327487
BLS+ALS transport1524171616142022121414184
No transport/
refusal/
RMA/AMA/
EMS assist
1914141825212417221222208
Cancel1810131015111191589129
Standby2124622155232
Dead at scene100000201026
Total incidents115937993107831159610383751042
Mutual Aid
East Amwell010000000001
Ewing17761010376129592
Hopewell3010411011214
Lawrence4810101055884779
Pennington2122311432324
Princeton001000000001
Trenton000000120003
Union0410212120215
159 driver on crew4850334049535142544130491

PFAS Call Total for 2017 by Day of Year