The Pennington First Aid Squad in curly text

Call total 845, last update 2018-08-17

2018-JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugTotal
Ambulance
No ambulance8462387240
151-14162333633512418298
151-271191844252317154
151-35829624652464327363
Outcome
BLS transport4451585166653626397
BLS+ALS transport2013131715181110117
No transport/
refusal/
RMA/AMA/
EMS assist
2921241623252815181
Cancel181019141813199120
Standby1124741323
Dead at scene001113017
Total incidents113951161021301289764845
Mutual Aid
Ewing61312981011170
Hopewell013010128
Lawrence10749957758
Pennington4312263122
Trenton011001003
Union011012319
159 driver on crew4946444448434923346

PFAS Call Total for 2018 by Day of Year