The Pennington First Aid Squad in curly text

Call total 1271, last update 2018-12-16

2018-JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Ambulance
No ambulance84623875867064
151-141623336335124302522259391
151-2711918442523403728359286
151-3582962465246434757433428545
Outcome
BLS transport445158516665365369414021595
BLS+ALS transport20131317151811171419147178
No transport/
refusal/
RMA/AMA/
EMS assist
292124162325282516202411262
Cancel18101914181319212313144186
Standby11247413356239
Dead at scene00111301212012
Total incidents113951161021301289712112797101441271
Mutual Aid
Amwell0000000000101
Ewing61312981011775115104
Hopewell01301012240014
Lawrence1074995711262375
Pennington43122632213029
Trenton0110010001206
Union01101232301014
159 driver on crew494644444846495151474619540

PFAS Call Total for 2018 by Day of Year