The Pennington First Aid Squad in curly text

Call total 1097, last update 2018-10-22

2018-JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctTotal
Ambulance
No ambulance846238758455
151-141623336335124302510345
151-2711918442523403720234
151-358296246524643475736476
Outcome
BLS transport44515851666536536932525
BLS+ALS transport20131317151811171411149
No transport/
refusal/
RMA/AMA/
EMS assist
29212416232528251614221
Cancel1810191418131921239164
Standby112474133329
Dead at scene001113012110
Total incidents1139511610213012897121127681097
Mutual Aid
Ewing6131298101177487
Hopewell013010122111
Lawrence10749957112468
Pennington431226322126
Trenton01100100003
Union011012323013
159 driver on crew49464444484349505131455

PFAS Call Total for 2018 by Day of Year