The Pennington First Aid Squad in curly text

Call total 634, last update 2018-06-17

2018-JanFebMarAprMayJunTotal
Ambulance
No ambulance84623326
151-1416233363341246
151-27119184418107
151-3582962465217264
Outcome
BLS transport445158516638308
BLS+ALS transport20131317151189
No transport/
refusal/
RMA/AMA/
EMS assist
292124162314127
Cancel18101914181089
Standby11247318
Dead at scene0011136
Total incidents1139511610213078634
Mutual Aid
Ewing6131298755
Hopewell0130105
Lawrence107499544
Pennington43122214
Trenton0110013
Union0110114
159 driver on crew494644444733263

PFAS Call Total for 2018 by Day of Year