The Pennington First Aid Squad in curly text

Call total 823, last update 2017-09-12

2017-JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepTotal
Ambulance
No ambulance943413535349
151-114253053392739218256
151-23224161813223585173
151-3584030184429416226348
Outcome
BLS transport584731484238604618388
BLS+ALS transport15241716161420225149
No transport/
refusal/
RMA/AMA/
EMS assist
191414182521241710162
Cancel1810131015111196103
Standby21246221323
Dead at scene1000002014
Total incidents115937993107831159642823
Mutual Aid
East Amwell0100000001
Ewing17761010376571
Hopewell30104110010
Lawrence48101010558464
Pennington21223114117
Princeton0010000001
Trenton0000001203
Union04102121213
159 driver on crew485033404953514223389

PFAS Call Total for 2017 by Day of Year